Skip to content
  • About Us
    • Home
    • About Editor -in-Chief
  • INTERNATIONAL
    • International
  • Bureaucracy Updates
    • PSU
  • Current News
  • State
  • Corporate
  • Central Government Schemes
  • Latest News
  • Excl. Interviews
  • Post your coverages
  • About Editor -in-Chief
  • Converse with Tarun – Exclusive Video interviews
  • Health & Fitness
    • Health & Fitness
  • Advertise with us
  • PSU
  • Diplomacy News
  • Events
TOP INDIAN BUREAUCRACY NEWS | SARKARIMIRROR

TOP INDIAN BUREAUCRACY NEWS | SARKARIMIRROR

India’s top bureaucracy news portal, read the latest insider from the world of bureaucracy, politics, PSUs, defence and corporate, updated round the clock

  • About Us
    • Home
    • About Editor -in-Chief
  • INTERNATIONAL
    • International
  • Bureaucracy Updates
    • PSU
  • Current News
  • State
  • Corporate
  • Central Government Schemes
  • Latest News
  • Excl. Interviews
  • Post your coverages
  • About Editor -in-Chief
  • Converse with Tarun – Exclusive Video interviews
  • Health & Fitness
    • Health & Fitness
  • Advertise with us
  • PSU
  • Diplomacy News
  • Events

Flash News

Ten IPS officers entrusted with new assignments in Bihar.

BEML CMD Shantanu Roy entrusted with the additional charge of Director (Finance).

Jag Mohan IPS, has been promoted as Special Director, IB

Rajesh Kumar IPS, has been promoted as Special Director General in CRPF on in-situ basis.

Saturday, September 05, 2026
The Chairman, NDMA, Shri M. Sashidhar Reddy addressing the Valedictory....
PSU

The Chairman, NDMA, Shri M. Sashidhar Reddy addressing the Valedictory….

sarkarimirror June 21, 2012

The Chairman, NDMA, Shri M. Sashidhar Reddy addressing the Valedictory Function of the first RIMES (Regional Integrated Multi-Hazard Early Warning System for Africa and Asia (RIMES) Ministerial Conference, in New Delhi on June 21, 2012

2012government of indiagovernment of india newsin New Delhi on June 21indiaIndian political newsindian politicsNDMApolitical indiapolitical newspoliticssarkari newsShri M. Sashidhar Reddy addressing the Valedictory Function of the first RIMES (Regional Integrated Multi-Hazard Early Warning System for Africa and Asia (RIMES) Ministerial ConferenceThe Chairman

Post navigation

The Prime Minister, Dr. Manmohan Singh meeting the President of the…
The Union Minister for Commerce & Industry and Textiles, Shri Anand….

Tarun Sharma, Editor-in- Chief

September 2026
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
« Aug    

Informative Links

SGRH LOGO
dmrc routes and fares
Screenshot 2020 07 08 10 21 51 637 Com.google.android.apps.docs

INFORMATIVE LINKS

Proudly powered by WordPress | Theme: TimesNews | By Theme Freesia.